Tabulka ČPP I.A třída mužů sk. B

P.TýmZVRPB
1.Staré Město26241173
2.Raškovice26166454
3.Bystřice26155650
4.Kopřivnice261331042
5.Smilovice261321141
6.Dobratice26117840
7.Kozlovice26116939
8.Tichá261231139
9.Baník Albrechtice261041234
10.Horní Suchá26821626
11.Jablunkov26741525
12.Lokomotiva Petrovice26721723
13.Petřvald26451717
14.Lučina26361715